Grupo A |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Dia | Hora | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
002 | 05/03 | 15:30 | VT CANTO | 2 x 0 | PESCADOR Catarinense | Estádio Padre Bertoldo Braum |
001 | 06/03 | 15:30 | SE ESTRELA AZUL | 2 x 1 | CERAMICA SILVEIRA FC | Estadio Longino Horstemann |
011 | 12/03 | 15:30 | PESCADOR Catarinense | 3 x 1 | SE ESTRELA AZUL | Estadio Pescador Catarinense |
012 | 12/03 | 15:30 | CERAMICA SILVEIRA FC | 2 x 1 | VT CANTO | Estádio Alaor Silveira |
004 | 19/03 | 15:30 | PESCADOR Catarinense | 2 x 2 | CERAMICA SILVEIRA FC | Estadio Pescador Catarinense |
003 | 20/03 | 15:30 | SE ESTRELA AZUL | 3 x 1 | VT CANTO | Estadio Longino Horstemann |
009 | 26/03 | 15:30 | VT CANTO | 0 x 3 | SE ESTRELA AZUL | Estádio Padre Bertoldo Braum |
010 | 30/03 | 20:30 | CERAMICA SILVEIRA FC | 2 x 1 | PESCADOR Catarinense | Estádio Alaor Silveira |
006 | 02/04 | 15:30 | VT CANTO | 2 x 4 | CERAMICA SILVEIRA FC | Estádio Padre Bertoldo Braum |
005 | 03/04 | 15:30 | SE ESTRELA AZUL | 6 x 0 | PESCADOR Catarinense | Estadio Longino Horstemann |
007 | 21/04 | 16:00 | CERAMICA SILVEIRA FC | 2 x 1 | SE ESTRELA AZUL | Estádio Alaor Silveira |
008 | 21/04 | 16:00 | PESCADOR Catarinense | 3 x 4 | VT CANTO | Estadio Pescador Catarinense |
Grupo B |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Dia | Hora | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
020 | 05/03 | 15:30 | PARAISO FC | 0 x 0 | NAUTICO FC | Estádio Flavio Acacio Jordão |
013 | 06/03 | 15:30 | AECB Juventus | 2 x 5 | GRÊMIO Cachoeira | Complexo IPIRANGA/Bairro Ipiranga |
024 | 12/03 | 15:30 | GRÊMIO Cachoeira | 2 x 0 | PARAISO FC | Estádio José Etelvino de Paula |
023 | 13/03 | 15:30 | NAUTICO FC | 5 x 1 | AECB Juventus | Estádio Jair Antonio Alves |
021 | 20/03 | 14:30 | AECB Juventus | 1 x 0 | PARAISO FC | Complexo IPIRANGA/Bairro Ipiranga |
016 | 20/03 | 15:30 | NAUTICO FC | 0 x 3 | GRÊMIO Cachoeira | Estádio Jair Antonio Alves |
022 | 26/03 | 15:30 | GRÊMIO Cachoeira | 1 x 3 | NAUTICO FC | Estádio José Etelvino de Paula |
015 | 30/03 | 21:00 | PARAISO FC | 2 x 3 | AECB Juventus | Estádio Flavio Acacio Jordão |
018 | 02/04 | 15:30 | PARAISO FC | 1 x 5 | GRÊMIO Cachoeira | Estádio Flavio Acacio Jordão |
017 | 03/04 | 15:45 | AECB Juventus | 2 x 0 | NAUTICO FC | Complexo IPIRANGA/Bairro Ipiranga |
014 | 21/04 | 16:00 | NAUTICO FC | 5 x 0 | PARAISO FC | Estádio Jair Antonio Alves |
019 | 21/04 | 16:00 | GRÊMIO Cachoeira | 3 x 1 | AECB Juventus | Estádio José Etelvino de Paula |
Grupo C |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Dia | Hora | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
032 | 05/03 | 15:30 | COMETA EC | 1 x 0 | Ipiranga E.C. | Estadio Municipal Santo Amaro |
025 | 06/03 | 15:30 | FUNDOS FC | 2 x 1 | SER CAMPINAS | Estadio Antonio Carlos Manoel |
035 | 13/03 | 15:30 | Ipiranga E.C. | 2 x 1 | FUNDOS FC | Complexo IPIRANGA/Bairro Ipiranga |
036 | 13/03 | 15:30 | SER CAMPINAS | 4 x 3 | COMETA EC | Estádio Bartolomeu Manoel Daniel |
033 | 20/03 | 15:30 | FUNDOS FC | 5 x 2 | COMETA EC | Estadio Antonio Carlos Manoel |
028 | 20/03 | 16:30 | Ipiranga E.C. | 2 x 3 | SER CAMPINAS | Complexo IPIRANGA/Bairro Ipiranga |
027 | 26/03 | 15:30 | COMETA EC | 3 x 3 | FUNDOS FC | Estadio Municipal Santo Amaro |
034 | 26/03 | 15:30 | SER CAMPINAS | 3 x 0 | Ipiranga E.C. | Estádio Bartolomeu Manoel Daniel |
030 | 02/04 | 15:30 | COMETA EC | 1 x 3 | SER CAMPINAS | Estadio Municipal Santo Amaro |
029 | 03/04 | 15:30 | FUNDOS FC | 3 x 3 | Ipiranga E.C. | Estadio Antonio Carlos Manoel |
026 | 21/04 | 16:00 | Ipiranga E.C. | 0 x 2 | COMETA EC | Complexo IPIRANGA/Bairro Ipiranga |
031 | 21/04 | 16:00 | SER CAMPINAS | 0 x 4 | FUNDOS FC | Estádio Bartolomeu Manoel Daniel |
Jogo | Dia | Hora | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
041 | 23/04 | 15:30 | COMETA EC | 0 x 1 | SER CAMPINAS | Estadio Municipal Santo Amaro | |||
2º Melhor Índice Técnico | 2º Melhor Índice Técnico | 1º Grupo C | |||||||
043 | 23/04 | 15:30 | NAUTICO FC | 0 x 4 | SE ESTRELA AZUL | Estadio Arce Avante | |||
2º Grupo B | 2º Grupo B | 2º Grupo A | |||||||
037 | 23/04 | 19:00 | FUNDOS FC | 2 x 1 | CERAMICA SILVEIRA FC | Estadio Antonio Carlos Manoel | |||
2º Grupo C | 2º Grupo C | 1º Grupo A | |||||||
039 | 24/04 | 15:30 | AECB Juventus | 1 x 5 | GRÊMIO Cachoeira | Complexo IPIRANGA/Bairro Ipiranga | |||
Melhor Índice Técnico | Melhor Índice Técnico | 1º Grupo B | |||||||
042 | 30/04 | 15:30 | SER CAMPINAS | 1 x 1 | COMETA EC | Estádio Bartolomeu Manoel Daniel | |||
1º Grupo C | 1º Grupo C | 2º Melhor Índice Técnico | |||||||
038 | 30/04 | 16:00 | CERAMICA SILVEIRA FC | 0 x 1 | FUNDOS FC | Estadio Alor Silveira - Ceramica | |||
1º Grupo A | 1º Grupo A | 2º Grupo C | |||||||
040 | 30/04 | 16:00 | GRÊMIO Cachoeira | 5 x 3 | AECB Juventus | Estádio José Etelvino de Paula | |||
1º Grupo B | 1º Grupo B | Melhor Índice Técnico | |||||||
044 | 01/05 | 15:30 | SE ESTRELA AZUL | 5 x 0 | NAUTICO FC | Estadio Longino Horstemann | |||
2º Grupo A | 2º Grupo A | 2º Grupo B |
Jogo | Dia | Hora | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
051 | 07/05 | 15:30 | SER CAMPINAS | 1 x 3 | SE ESTRELA AZUL | Estádio Bartolomeu Manoel Daniel | |||
1º Quartas de Final - 3 | 1º Quartas de Final - 3 | 1º Quartas de Final - 4 | |||||||
049 | 07/05 | 19:00 | FUNDOS FC | 3 x 2 | GRÊMIO Cachoeira | Estadio Antonio Carlos Manoel | |||
1º Quartas de Final - 1 | 1º Quartas de Final - 1 | 1º Quartas de Final - 2 | |||||||
050 | 14/05 | 15:30 | GRÊMIO Cachoeira | 3 x 2 | FUNDOS FC | Estádio José Etelvino de Paula | |||
1º Quartas de Final - 2 | 1º Quartas de Final - 2 | 1º Quartas de Final - 1 | |||||||
052 | 15/05 | 15:00 | SE ESTRELA AZUL | 1 x 1 | SER CAMPINAS | Estadio Longino Horstemann | |||
1º Quartas de Final - 4 | 1º Quartas de Final - 4 | 1º Quartas de Final - 3 |
Jogo | Dia | Hora | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
053 | 22/05 | 15:00 | FUNDOS FC | 1 x 1 | SE ESTRELA AZUL | Estadio Antonio Carlos Manoel | |||
1º 1ª Semi-Final | 1º 1ª Semi-Final | 1º 2ª Semi-Final | |||||||
054 | 29/05 | 15:00 | SE ESTRELA AZUL | 1 x 0 | FUNDOS FC | Estadio Longino Horstemann | |||
1º 2ª Semi-Final | 1º 2ª Semi-Final | 1º 1ª Semi-Final |