Tabela organizada por Local
Complexo IPIRANGA/Bairro Ipiranga - Sao Jose | Rua Doralice Ramos de Pinho , Nº 1436 Barreiros - 88101000
|
Jogo |
Data |
Hora |
Categoria |
Fase/Grupo |
Equipe 1 |
Placar |
Equipe 2 |
013 |
06/03/2016 |
15:30 |
Adulto (+18) |
Grupo B |
AECB Juventus |
2 x 5 |
GRÊMIO Cachoeira |
035 |
13/03/2016 |
15:30 |
Adulto (+18) |
Grupo C |
Ipiranga E.C. |
2 x 1 |
FUNDOS FC |
021 |
20/03/2016 |
14:30 |
Adulto (+18) |
Grupo B |
AECB Juventus |
1 x 0 |
PARAISO FC |
028 |
20/03/2016 |
16:30 |
Adulto (+18) |
Grupo C |
Ipiranga E.C. |
2 x 3 |
SER CAMPINAS |
017 |
03/04/2016 |
15:45 |
Adulto (+18) |
Grupo B |
AECB Juventus |
2 x 0 |
NAUTICO FC |
026 |
21/04/2016 |
16:00 |
Adulto (+18) |
Grupo C |
Ipiranga E.C. |
0 x 2 |
COMETA EC |
039 |
24/04/2016 |
15:30 |
Adulto (+18) |
Quartas de Final - 2 |
AECB Juventus |
1 x 5 |
GRÊMIO Cachoeira |
Estadio Alor Silveira - Ceramica - Palhoca | Rua São Sebastiao, Nº s/n São Sebastião - 88130000
|
Jogo |
Data |
Hora |
Categoria |
Fase/Grupo |
Equipe 1 |
Placar |
Equipe 2 |
038 |
30/04/2016 |
16:00 |
Adulto (+18) |
Quartas de Final - 1 |
CERAMICA SILVEIRA FC |
0 x 1 |
FUNDOS FC |
Estádio Alaor Silveira - Palhoca | Rua Paulo José de Souza , Nº 1 São Sebastião - 88136-250
|
Jogo |
Data |
Hora |
Categoria |
Fase/Grupo |
Equipe 1 |
Placar |
Equipe 2 |
012 |
12/03/2016 |
15:30 |
Adulto (+18) |
Grupo A |
CERAMICA SILVEIRA FC |
2 x 1 |
VT CANTO |
010 |
30/03/2016 |
20:30 |
Adulto (+18) |
Grupo A |
CERAMICA SILVEIRA FC |
2 x 1 |
PESCADOR Catarinense |
007 |
21/04/2016 |
16:00 |
Adulto (+18) |
Grupo A |
CERAMICA SILVEIRA FC |
2 x 1 |
SE ESTRELA AZUL |
Estádio Flavio Acacio Jordão - Palhoca | Rua João Verissímo Martins, Nº 1 Sertão do Campo - 88131-000
|
Jogo |
Data |
Hora |
Categoria |
Fase/Grupo |
Equipe 1 |
Placar |
Equipe 2 |
020 |
05/03/2016 |
15:30 |
Adulto (+18) |
Grupo B |
PARAISO FC |
0 x 0 |
NAUTICO FC |
015 |
30/03/2016 |
21:00 |
Adulto (+18) |
Grupo B |
PARAISO FC |
2 x 3 |
AECB Juventus |
018 |
02/04/2016 |
15:30 |
Adulto (+18) |
Grupo B |
PARAISO FC |
1 x 5 |
GRÊMIO Cachoeira |
Estádio Jair Antonio Alves - Florianopolis | Rua do Tico Tico, Nº s/n Santinho - 88058-723
|
Jogo |
Data |
Hora |
Categoria |
Fase/Grupo |
Equipe 1 |
Placar |
Equipe 2 |
023 |
13/03/2016 |
15:30 |
Adulto (+18) |
Grupo B |
NAUTICO FC |
5 x 1 |
AECB Juventus |
016 |
20/03/2016 |
15:30 |
Adulto (+18) |
Grupo B |
NAUTICO FC |
0 x 3 |
GRÊMIO Cachoeira |
014 |
21/04/2016 |
16:00 |
Adulto (+18) |
Grupo B |
NAUTICO FC |
5 x 0 |
PARAISO FC |
Estádio José Etelvino de Paula - Florianopolis | Avenida Luiz Boiteux Piazza, Nº 2002 Cachoeira do Bom Jesus - 88056-300
|
Jogo |
Data |
Hora |
Categoria |
Fase/Grupo |
Equipe 1 |
Placar |
Equipe 2 |
024 |
12/03/2016 |
15:30 |
Adulto (+18) |
Grupo B |
GRÊMIO Cachoeira |
2 x 0 |
PARAISO FC |
022 |
26/03/2016 |
15:30 |
Adulto (+18) |
Grupo B |
GRÊMIO Cachoeira |
1 x 3 |
NAUTICO FC |
019 |
21/04/2016 |
16:00 |
Adulto (+18) |
Grupo B |
GRÊMIO Cachoeira |
3 x 1 |
AECB Juventus |
040 |
30/04/2016 |
16:00 |
Adulto (+18) |
Quartas de Final - 2 |
GRÊMIO Cachoeira |
5 x 3 |
AECB Juventus |
050 |
14/05/2016 |
15:30 |
Adulto (+18) |
1ª Semi-Final |
GRÊMIO Cachoeira |
3 x 2 |
FUNDOS FC |
Estádio Bartolomeu Manoel Daniel - Florianopolis | Rua Pau de Canela, Nº 1847 Campeche - 88063-505
|
Jogo |
Data |
Hora |
Categoria |
Fase/Grupo |
Equipe 1 |
Placar |
Equipe 2 |
036 |
13/03/2016 |
15:30 |
Adulto (+18) |
Grupo C |
SER CAMPINAS |
4 x 3 |
COMETA EC |
034 |
26/03/2016 |
15:30 |
Adulto (+18) |
Grupo C |
SER CAMPINAS |
3 x 0 |
Ipiranga E.C. |
031 |
21/04/2016 |
16:00 |
Adulto (+18) |
Grupo C |
SER CAMPINAS |
0 x 4 |
FUNDOS FC |
042 |
30/04/2016 |
15:30 |
Adulto (+18) |
Quartas de Final - 3 |
SER CAMPINAS |
1 x 1 |
COMETA EC |
051 |
07/05/2016 |
15:30 |
Adulto (+18) |
2ª Semi-Final |
SER CAMPINAS |
1 x 3 |
SE ESTRELA AZUL |
Estádio Padre Bertoldo Braum - Florianopolis | Rodovia Dr. Antônio Luiz Moura Gonzaga, Nº 1179 Rio Tavares - 88048-590
|
Jogo |
Data |
Hora |
Categoria |
Fase/Grupo |
Equipe 1 |
Placar |
Equipe 2 |
002 |
05/03/2016 |
15:30 |
Adulto (+18) |
Grupo A |
VT CANTO |
2 x 0 |
PESCADOR Catarinense |
009 |
26/03/2016 |
15:30 |
Adulto (+18) |
Grupo A |
VT CANTO |
0 x 3 |
SE ESTRELA AZUL |
006 |
02/04/2016 |
15:30 |
Adulto (+18) |
Grupo A |
VT CANTO |
2 x 4 |
CERAMICA SILVEIRA FC |
Estadio Antonio Carlos Manoel - Biguacu | Rua João Zeferino de Souza, Nº S/N Fundos - 88161-368
|
Jogo |
Data |
Hora |
Categoria |
Fase/Grupo |
Equipe 1 |
Placar |
Equipe 2 |
025 |
06/03/2016 |
15:30 |
Adulto (+18) |
Grupo C |
FUNDOS FC |
2 x 1 |
SER CAMPINAS |
033 |
20/03/2016 |
15:30 |
Adulto (+18) |
Grupo C |
FUNDOS FC |
5 x 2 |
COMETA EC |
029 |
03/04/2016 |
15:30 |
Adulto (+18) |
Grupo C |
FUNDOS FC |
3 x 3 |
Ipiranga E.C. |
037 |
23/04/2016 |
19:00 |
Adulto (+18) |
Quartas de Final - 1 |
FUNDOS FC |
2 x 1 |
CERAMICA SILVEIRA FC |
049 |
07/05/2016 |
19:00 |
Adulto (+18) |
1ª Semi-Final |
FUNDOS FC |
3 x 2 |
GRÊMIO Cachoeira |
053 |
22/05/2016 |
15:00 |
Adulto (+18) |
Final |
FUNDOS FC |
1 x 1 |
SE ESTRELA AZUL |
Estadio Longino Horstemann - Santo Amaro Da Imperatriz | Rua São Sebastião, Nº s/n Sul do Rio - 88140-000
|
Jogo |
Data |
Hora |
Categoria |
Fase/Grupo |
Equipe 1 |
Placar |
Equipe 2 |
001 |
06/03/2016 |
15:30 |
Adulto (+18) |
Grupo A |
SE ESTRELA AZUL |
2 x 1 |
CERAMICA SILVEIRA FC |
003 |
20/03/2016 |
15:30 |
Adulto (+18) |
Grupo A |
SE ESTRELA AZUL |
3 x 1 |
VT CANTO |
005 |
03/04/2016 |
15:30 |
Adulto (+18) |
Grupo A |
SE ESTRELA AZUL |
6 x 0 |
PESCADOR Catarinense |
044 |
01/05/2016 |
15:30 |
Adulto (+18) |
Quartas de Final - 4 |
SE ESTRELA AZUL |
5 x 0 |
NAUTICO FC |
052 |
15/05/2016 |
15:00 |
Adulto (+18) |
2ª Semi-Final |
SE ESTRELA AZUL |
1 x 1 |
SER CAMPINAS |
054 |
29/05/2016 |
15:00 |
Adulto (+18) |
Final |
SE ESTRELA AZUL |
1 x 0 |
FUNDOS FC |
Estadio Municipal Santo Amaro - Santo Amaro | Rua Frei Fidencio Feldmann, Nº s/n Centro - 88140-000
|
Jogo |
Data |
Hora |
Categoria |
Fase/Grupo |
Equipe 1 |
Placar |
Equipe 2 |
032 |
05/03/2016 |
15:30 |
Adulto (+18) |
Grupo C |
COMETA EC |
1 x 0 |
Ipiranga E.C. |
027 |
26/03/2016 |
15:30 |
Adulto (+18) |
Grupo C |
COMETA EC |
3 x 3 |
FUNDOS FC |
030 |
02/04/2016 |
15:30 |
Adulto (+18) |
Grupo C |
COMETA EC |
1 x 3 |
SER CAMPINAS |
041 |
23/04/2016 |
15:30 |
Adulto (+18) |
Quartas de Final - 3 |
COMETA EC |
0 x 1 |
SER CAMPINAS |
Estadio Pescador Catarinense - Governador Celso Ramos | Rua Gerino Belmiro dos Santos, Nº s/n Fazenda da Armaçao - 88190-000
|
Jogo |
Data |
Hora |
Categoria |
Fase/Grupo |
Equipe 1 |
Placar |
Equipe 2 |
011 |
12/03/2016 |
15:30 |
Adulto (+18) |
Grupo A |
PESCADOR Catarinense |
3 x 1 |
SE ESTRELA AZUL |
004 |
19/03/2016 |
15:30 |
Adulto (+18) |
Grupo A |
PESCADOR Catarinense |
2 x 2 |
CERAMICA SILVEIRA FC |
008 |
21/04/2016 |
16:00 |
Adulto (+18) |
Grupo A |
PESCADOR Catarinense |
3 x 4 |
VT CANTO |
Estadio Arce Avante - Florianopolis | Estrada Geral Sto. Antonio Lisboa, Nº s/n Sto.Antonio Lisboa
|
Jogo |
Data |
Hora |
Categoria |
Fase/Grupo |
Equipe 1 |
Placar |
Equipe 2 |
043 |
23/04/2016 |
15:30 |
Adulto (+18) |
Quartas de Final - 4 |
NAUTICO FC |
0 x 4 |
SE ESTRELA AZUL |